AnimeWow for your Android devices download from  

Watch Occult Academy online

Occult Academy

Alternative Names:
Seikimatsu Occult Academy, Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin, Zaidanhoujin Occult Designer Gakuin, 世紀末オカルト学院
Description:
The story revolves around Maya - The daughter of the Former head Master of a private Japanese academy dedicated to the study of the occult who died in 1999, and a time traveling agent Uchida a mysterious young man who travels back in time from 2012
Category: Anime
Status: Completed
Released: 2010
Rating: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty 8.5 (2 Votes) Rate it!

Watch Occult Academy Online:

Your rating: -
Your rating: -
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already Rated!

You have already rated this series.

Already Rated!

A guest has already rated this series using your current IP address ().